FINAL

PRIMER EQUIPO

Preferente

Jornada 4 | San Agustin de Guadalix

Domingo 02/10 | 12:00

San Agustin de G.

1

Primer equipo

1

Primera División Autonómica

Jornada 1 | Estadio El Olivo

Sábado 10/09 | 16:00

CD Coslada "A"

Juvenil B

Preferente Juvenil

Jornada 1 | Valdelasfuentes

Sábado 10/09 | 18:00

Juvenil C

Torrejón C.F "B"

Primera Juvenil

Jornada 1 |Col. Ntra Sra del Recuerdo

Sábado 10/09 | 17:00

Club Chamartin - R

Juvenil D

JUVENILES

División de Honor

Jornada 4 | Ciudad D. Wanda Alcalá de Henares

Sábado 01/10 | 12:00

Atletico de Madrid

3

Juvenil A

1

Primera División Autonómica

Jornada 4 | Valdelasfuentes

Sábado 01/10 | 17:30

Juvenil B

4

Unión Adarve B

1

Preferente Juvenil

Jornada 4 | Pvo Jose Caballero

Sábado 01/10 | 16:00

Alcobendas CF A

1

Juvenil C

3

Primera Juvenil

Jornada 4 | Andres Navarrete

Domingo 02/10 | 17:00

Santa Ana B

5

Juvenil D

2

CADETES

División de Honor

Jornada 2 | Valdelasfuentes

Sábado 01/10 | 11:30

Cadete A

1

Santa Ana A

1

Preferente Juvenil

Jornada 3 | Valdelasfuentes

Sábado 24/09 | 17:30

Juvenil C

EMD Daganzo "A"

Primera Juvenil

Jornada 3 | Mario Suarez

Domingo 25/09 | 13:00

Juvenil D

La Moraleja "A"

División de Honor

Jornada 3 | Valdelasfuentes

Domingo 18/09 | 16:00

Juvenil A

CD Diocesano

INFANTILES

División de Honor

Jornada 2 | Valdelasfuentes

Sábado 01/10 | 12:15

At Chopera A

0

Infantil A

4

Preferente Juvenil

Jornada 3 | Valdelasfuentes

Sábado 24/09 | 17:30

Juvenil C

EMD Daganzo "A"

Primera Juvenil

Jornada 3 | Mario Suarez

Domingo 25/09 | 13:00

Juvenil D

La Moraleja "A"

División de Honor

Jornada 3 | Valdelasfuentes

Domingo 18/09 | 16:00

Juvenil A

CD Diocesano

ALEVINES

Superliga Alevín

Jornada 2 | Canillas

Domingo 02/10 | 14:30

CD Canillas A

0

Alevín A

1

División de Honor

Jornada 2 | Mario Suarez

Domingo 02/10 | 11:20

Alevín B

2

Las Rozas CF A

0

Primera Juvenil

Jornada 3 | Mario Suarez

Domingo 25/09 | 13:00

Alevín C

La Moraleja "A"

División de Honor

Jornada 3 | Valdelasfuentes

Domingo 18/09 | 16:00

Alevín D

CD Diocesano

ALEVINES (F7)

Fin de Temporada 21/22

Alevines (F7)

BENJAMINES (F7)

Fin de Temporada 21/22

Benjamines

PRE BENJAMINES (F7)

Fin de Temporada 21/22

Prebenjamines